Magnolia Realty, LLC
  • Move to Auburn, AL
  • Buy
    1. Homes for Sale in Auburn/Opelika
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rentals
    1. Rentals in Auburn & Opelika
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2914 STILLWOOD WAY, Opelika, AL 36804
1/26

$339,999

$339,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt

2914 STILLWOOD WAY, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

4242 CHESTNUT CT, Auburn, AL 36830
1/31

$275,000

$297,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

4242 CHESTNUT CT, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

327 N ROSS ST #124, Auburn, AL 36830
1/11

$269,999

$269,990

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #124, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

634 W MAGNOLIA AVE #211, Auburn, AL 36830
1/22

$190,000

$187,200

1.5%
1 Bath288 SqFt

634 W MAGNOLIA AVE #211, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

1021 TITLEIST WAY, Auburn, AL 36830

$610,000

$640,000

4.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,652 SqFt

1021 TITLEIST WAY, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by NIKKI GREENLEAF of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

1011 TITLEIST WAY, Auburn, AL 36830
1/46

$534,500

$540,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

1011 TITLEIST WAY, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

1726 CREEKSIDE FLS, Auburn, AL 36830
1/3

$406,799

$406,799

3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

1726 CREEKSIDE FLS, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by BROOKE CHASE of HARRIS DOYLE HOMES

1103 BEAUFORD DR, Opelika, AL 36804
1/29

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
6 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

1103 BEAUFORD DR, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by COLIN DUNBAR of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

1761 WIRE RD #1012, Auburn, AL 36830
1/4

$160,000

$169,900

5.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

1761 WIRE RD #1012, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

1794 COVINGTON RDG #104, Auburn, AL 36830
1/32

$485,500

$485,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

1794 COVINGTON RDG #104, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by BOB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

567 PIPER AVE, Auburn, AL 36832
1/17

$319,495

$314,915

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

567 PIPER AVE, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by MORGAN HOLLAND of HOLLAND HOME SALES

1727 PIEDMONT DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/34

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,656 SqFt

1727 PIEDMONT DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by RICK WHITE of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

162 E UNIVERSITY DR #I105, Auburn, AL 36832
1/9

$90,000

$90,000

1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

162 E UNIVERSITY DR #I105, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by TASHA FRIZZELL of AUBURN REALTY

1656 LOIS LN, Auburn, AL 36832
1/9

$371,013

$371,013

3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

1656 LOIS LN, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by BROOKE CHASE of CLAYTON PROPERTIES GROUP, INC

2851 WYMOND DR, Opelika, AL 36804
1/3

$338,550

$338,550

4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

2851 WYMOND DR, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

836 W GLENN AVE #201, Auburn, AL 36830
1/22

$194,000

$199,900

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

836 W GLENN AVE #201, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by MICHELLE SCOTT of PRESTIGE PROPERTIES, INC.

3309 GABBY DR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/21

$254,900

$254,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

3309 GABBY DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by RYAN ROBERTS of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES

449 HARPER AVE #18, Auburn, AL 36830
1/12

$136,000

$140,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

449 HARPER AVE #18, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by KATHY GRAND of FIRST REALTY PROPERTY MNGMNT

1778 POST OAK CT, Auburn, AL 36830
1/22

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

1778 POST OAK CT, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

2564 MILL CREEK DR, Auburn, AL 36380
1/20

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

2564 MILL CREEK DR, Auburn, AL 36380

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

233 RAVENWOOD DR, Auburn, AL 36862
1/3

$312,900

$312,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

233 RAVENWOOD DR, Auburn, AL 36862

Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

1826 FIRESTONE CT, Auburn, AL 36830
1/29

$289,000

$289,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

1826 FIRESTONE CT, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by COLIN DUNBAR of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

781 TACOMA DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/19

$250,010

$230,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

781 TACOMA DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

429 MOORES MILL RD #3, Auburn, AL 36830
1/19

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

429 MOORES MILL RD #3, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ROB SLOCUMB of MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Logo
Magnolia Realty, LLC

Rob Slocumb License ID: 94016-0

+1(334) 246-0770 rob@magnoliarealtyllc.com

715 E Glenn Ave Suite 102, Auburn, Alabama, 36830, USA

    • Move to Auburn, AL
      Rentals
      1. Rentals in Auburn & Opelika
    • Buy
      1. Homes for Sale in Auburn/Opelika
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White Logo
Magnolia Realty, LLC

Rob Slocumb License ID: 94016-0

+1(334) 246-0770 rob@magnoliarealtyllc.com

715 E Glenn Ave Suite 102, Auburn, Alabama, 36830, USA

    • Move to Auburn, AL